9th Masonic District

of Georgia

GA District : Blue Lodges

Lodge Name Number City Meetings
Allegheny114Blairsville1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Auburn230Auburn2nd Sat. 7:30p
Ball Ground261Ball Ground2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Blaine534Blaine1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Blue Mountain38Dahlonega2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Blue Ridge67Blue Ridge2nd Fri. 7:30p / 4th Fri. 7:30p
Buford292Buford2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Canton77Canton1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Carter Hill268Bethlehem2nd Mon. 7:30p
Chestatee102Dawsonville2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Clarkesville325Clarkesville1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Clermont512Clermont1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Cornelia92Cornelia2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Dacula433Dacula2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Davidson103Winder4th Sat. 7:30p / 3rd Sat. 7:30p
Dooly367Blairsville4th Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Ducktown572Cumming1st Fri. 7:30p / 3rd Fri. 7:30p
Duluth480Duluth1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
E. W. Hightower679Nelson2nd Wed. 7:30p / 4th Wed. 7:30p
Etowah222Dawsonville1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Flowery Branch212Flowery Branch2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Gainesville219Gainesville1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Georgia Mountain DL758Canton3rd Wed. 10:00p
Grayson549Grayson2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Gwinnett DL744Lawrencefille1st Wed. 10:00a
Hall County Daylight763Gainesville2nd Wed. 10a
Hickory Flat205Canton2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Hollingsworth355Hollingsworth1st Thur. 7:30p
Hudson294Commerce1st Thur. 7:30p
Johnnie's Hill748Pendergrass3rd Tues. 7:30p
Lafayette44Cumming1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Lawrenceville131Lawrenceville1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Lula352Lula1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Marble Hill207Marble Hill2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Matt694Cumming2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
McCay423Mccaysville1st Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Mineral Bluff483Mineral Bluff1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Mount Airy141Mt. Airy1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Mount Zion316Cumming2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Mountain Park729Stone Mountain1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Murrayville30Murrayville1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Norcross228Norcross1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Oak Bowery81Ellijay1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Fri. 7:30p
Ocoee201Morganton1st Sat. 7:30p / 3rd Sat. 7:30p
Phi Delta148Homer2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Pickens Star220Jasper2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Rabun Gap265Clayton2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Redwine174Ballground1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Rockwell191Hoschton2nd Tues. 7:30p
Sharptop680Sharptop1st Wed. 7:30a / 3rd Wed. 7:30a
Snellville99Snellville1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Statham634Statham4th Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Stephens414Young Harris1st Thur. 7:30p
Stone715New Holland2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Sweet Gum542Mineral Bluff1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Sweetwater421Lilburn2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Toccoa309Toccoa1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Unicoy259Hiawassee2nd Mon. 7:30p
Unity36Jefferson1st Tues. 7:30p
Waleska57Waleska2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Winder333Winder2nd Thur. 7:30p
Woodstock246Woodstock2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Yonah382Cleveland2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Young Cane597Blairsville4th Sat. 7:30p / 3rd Sat. 7:30p

Other GA Districts

 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12 
Search
Login Pre-Registration
Get site updates and access to user tools the moment they are released!
Name:
Email:
Lodge#: ( Primary )
State:
  • Your email will not be shared.
  • You can unsubscribe at anytime.
  • You must be a member of a blue lodge to subscribe.
  • ALL fields are required.