7th Masonic District

of Georgia

GA District : Blue Lodges

Lodge Name Number City Meetings
Acworth176Acworth2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Adairsville168Adairsville2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Alpine211Menlo2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Bartlett139Hiram1st Sat. 7:30p / 3rd Sat. 7:30p
Battle Hill523Lithia Springs1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Beulah698Rockmart2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Bremen456Bremen2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Buchanan78Buchanan1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Caledonia121Cedartown1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Cartersville63Cartersville1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Chatsworth664Chatsworth1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Chattooga704Summerville1st Mon. 7:30p
Cherokee66Rome1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Cohutta64Cohutta1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Coosa622Rome2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Coosawattee306Calhoun2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Crawfish Springs300Chickamauga3rd Sat. 7:00p
Dallas182Dallas2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Dalton105Dalton2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Davitte513Aragon2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Draketown252Draketown2nd Fri. 7:30p / 4th Fri. 7:30p
East Floyd728Rome1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Emerson738Emerson1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Eton509Eton2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Euharlee457Euharlee2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Floyd Springs167Armuchee1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Gordon Springs463Rocky Face2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Hill City319Hill City1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
James E. Sledge DL742Marietta2nd Wed. 11:00a
John W. Akin537Taylorsville2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Kennesaw33Marietta1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Kingston394Kingston1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Latham12Austelll1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Lindale455Lindale1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Lyerly338Lyerly1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Mableton171Mableton2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Mackey120Cave Spring1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Meyerhardt314Kennesaw2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Morning Star349Fairmount2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Nelms323Smyrna2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Newington503Newington2nd Mon. 7:30p
Oostanaula113Rome2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Oothcaloga154Calhoun1st Tues. 7:30p / 3rd Tues. 7:30p
Paulding County DL759Hiram4th Sat. 10:00a / 2nd Sat. 10:00p
Plainville364Plainville1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Pleasant Grove702Dalton2nd Thur. 7:30p / 4th Thur. 7:30p
Quitman106Ringgold1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Resaca724Resaka2nd Thur. 10:00a
Rockmart97Rockmart1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Rossville397Rossville2nd Tues. 7:30p
Samuel S. Lawrence721Marietta2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Seven Hills DL751Rome1st Thur. 11:00a
Shannon100Shannon2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Sonora221Fairmount1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Springville153Powder Springs2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Stilesboro260Stilesboro1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Sugar Valley733Sugar Valley2nd Tues. 7:30p / 4th Tues. 7:30p
Sumach55Chatsworth1st Sat. 7:00p / 3rd Sat. 7:00p
Tallapoosa126Tallapoosa1st Thur. 7:30p / 3rd Thur. 7:30p
Tilton291Dalton1st Sat. 7:00p / 3rd Sat. 7:00p
Tompkins466Fort Oglethorpe1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Trenton179Trenton2nd Sat. 6:30p / 4th Sat. 6:30p
Trion160Trion2nd Mon. 7:30p / 4th Mon. 7:30p
Tunnel Hill202Tunnel Hill1st Mon. 7:30p / 3rd Mon. 7:30p
Western91Lafayette2nd Thur. 7:30p
Wm. G. England747Rockmart1st Tues. 10:00a

Other GA Districts

 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12 
Search
Login Pre-Registration
Get site updates and access to user tools the moment they are released!
Name:
Email:
Lodge#: ( Primary )
State:
  • Your email will not be shared.
  • You can unsubscribe at anytime.
  • You must be a member of a blue lodge to subscribe.
  • ALL fields are required.